Historia Electoral del PLD en la Cámara de Diputados

Historia Electoral del PLD en la Cámara de Diputados

Período Constitucional 2010-2016

Abel Lora
Montecristi

Abel Martínez
Santiago

Adalberto Rosa
Santiago

Adalgysa Pujols
Santo Domingo

Afif Rizek Camilo
Salcedo

Alejandro Jerez Espinal
Sánchez Ramírez

Alfredo Martínez
Santo Domingo

Alfredo Rodríguez
Ultramar

Altagracia González
Santiago

Angel Ramírez Taveras
Diputado Nacional

Angela Pozo
Valverde

Aquilino Serrata
Santo Domingo

Aridio Reyes
La Vega

Bárbara Grullon
La Vega

Carlos Guzmán
Santo Domingo

Carlos María García
Espaillat

Catalina Paredes
San Cristóbal

Demóstenes Martínez
Santiago

Dilepcio Núñez
Santiago

Eduardo Hidalgo
Santo Domingo

Elías Serulle
DN

Elpidio Báez
DN

Elvin Antonio Fulgencio
Santo Domingo

Evelin Andújar Matos
San Cristóbal

Félix Castillo
Puerto Plata

Francis Mancebo
San José de Ocoa

Francisco Bautista
Elías Piña

Francisco Matos
Santiago

Frank Soto
Santo Domingo

Franklin Peña
San Pedro de Macorís

Gertrudis Ramírez
Santo Domingo

Gilda Moronta
La Vega

Gregorio Reyes
Dajabon

Guadalupe Valdez
Diputada nacional

Gustavo Sánchez
DN

Hamlet Melo
La Altagracia

Henry Meran
San Juan de la Maguana

Hugo Fortuna
Santo Domingo

Javier Clarck
Puerto Plata

Jesús Martínez Alberti
Santo Domingo

Johanny Guzmán
Valverde

José Alberto Vásquez
Hato Mayor

José Antonio Díaz
Pedernales

José Antonio Fabian
Bonao

José Luis Cosme
María Trinidad Sánchez

Josefina Tamarez
San Cristóbal

Juan Carlos Quiñones
Puerto Plata

Juan Compres
Duarte

Juan José Rosario
Duarte

Juan Julio Campos
La Altagracia

Juan Rodríguez Meléndez
DN

Juan Suazo
Monte Plata

Juana Vicente
San Pedro de Macorís

Julio Brito
Azua

Karen Ricardo
Santo Domingo

Kenia Mejía
El Seybo

Leoncio Teodulo Sandoval
San Pedro de Macorís

Levis Suriel
Ultramar

Liselot Arias
Peravia

Lucía Medina
San Juan de la Maguana

Luis Romeo Jiménez
Santo Domingo

Lupe Núñez
Duarte

Magda Rodríguez
Santiago

Manuel Díaz
San Cristóbal

Manuel Jiménez
Santo Domingo

Marcos Cross
Ultramar

María Fernández
Bonao

Mariano Montero
Barahona

Marino Collante
Santiago

Marino Hernández
Sánchez Ramírez

Mario José Hidalgo
La Vega

Máximo Castro Silverio
Santiago

Miguel Angel Jazmín
Samana

Miguel Eduardo Espinal
Santo Domingo

Miguel Peguero Méndez
Independencia

Milciades Franjul
Peravia

Minou Tavarez Mirabal
DN

Mirian Cabral
DN

Nancy Santos
Santiago Rodríguez

Nelson Guillén
San Cristóbal

Noé Camacho
Espaillat

Noris Medina
Barahona

Olfalida Almonte
Espaillat

Omar Eugenio de Marchena
Santo Domingo

Orlando Espinosa
San Cristóbal

Pablo Inocencio Santana
Independencia

Pedro De Oleo Veras
María Trinidad Sánchez

Pedro Mota
Santo Domingo

Pelegrin Castillo
DN

Plutarco Pérez
La Romana

Radames Camacho
Diputado Nacional

Radames Fortuna
Santo Domingo

Rafael Méndez
Bahoruco

Ramón Cabrera
Santo Domingo

Ramón Rogelio Genao
La Vega

René Polanco
Santo Domingo

Ricardo Contreras
Monte Plata

Roberto Pérez Lebrón
San Juan de la Maguana

Rubén Maldonado
Santo Domingo

Teodoro Ursino Reyes
La Romana

Tobias Crespo
DN

Tulio Jiménez
San Cristóbal

Víctor Bisono Haza
DN

Víctor Mencía
Santiago

Víctor Sánchez
Azua

Víctor Suarez
Santiago

Ysabel de la Cruz
Santo Domingo

Yudelka de la Rosa
DN

Período Constitucional 2006-2010

Abel Martínez
Santiago

Abraham Martínez
San José de Ocoa

Afif Nazario Rizek
Salcedo

Alfonso Crisostomo
Puerto Plata

Gamalier Montas
San Cristóbal

Alfredo Martínez
Santo Domingo

Isabel Bonilla
María Trinidad Sánchez

Ana Quisqueya
Azua

Angel Gomera
Santo Domingo

Angela Pozo
Valverde

Aridio Reyes
La Vega

Carlos Peña
DN

Demóstenes Martínez
Santiago

Domingo Páez
Santo Domingo

Domingo Colón
Valverde

Elba Lugo
San Juan de la Maguana

Elías Serulle
DN

Elso Martínez
Santo Domingo

Elvin Fulgencio
Santo Domingo

Félix Castillo
Puerto Plata

Franklin Peña
San Pedro de Macoris

Geraldo Bogaert
Santo Domingo

Gilda Moronta
La Vega

Gladis Soto
Sánchez Ramírez

Sofía Azcona
Santo Domingo

Gregorio Reyes
Dajabon

Guillermo Galván
La Vega

Gustavo Sánchez
DN

Hugo Fortuna
Santo Domingo

Jesús Martínez Alberti
Santo Domingo

José Acevedo Trinidad
Samana

José Antonio Fabián
Bonao

Casimiro Ramos
Monseñor Nouel

José María Sosa
San Pedro de Macoris

José Ricardo Taveras
Santiago

Juan Suazo
Monte Plata

Juan Aquino
Elías Piña

Juan Comprés
Duarte

Juan Antonio Pérez
Santo Domingo

Juan Encarnación
DN

Juan Carlos Quiñones
Puerto Plata

Juan de León
Santiago

Gilberto Serulle
Santiago

Juan José Rosario
Duarte

Juan Julio Campos
La Altagracia

Juana Vicente
San Pedro de Macoris

Julio Brito
Azua

Julio Horton
DN

Julio Cesar Valentín
Santiago

Karen Ricardo
Santo Domingo

Kenia Mejía
El Seybo

Lethi Vásquez
Santo Domingo

Lidio Cadet
Santo Domingo

Lucía Medina
San Juan de la Maguana

Lupe Núñez
Duarte

Magda Rodríguez
Santiago

Manuel Díaz
San Cristóbal

Manuel Jiménez
Santo Domingo

Elpidio Báez
DN

María Altagracia Matos
Pedernales

Cleo Sánchez
DN

Mauro Piña
San Juan de la Maguana

Miguel Bejaran
Monte Cristi

Milciades Franjul
Peravia

Minou Tavares
DN

Mirtha Pérez
Santo Domingo

Nancy Santos
Santiago Rodríguez

Licelot Arias
Peravia

Pablo Inocencio Santana
Independencia

Pedro Caro
Bahoruco

Pedro Antonio Delgado
La Vega

Pedro Flores
Espaillat

Pedro Jiménez
Santo Domingo

Pelegrin Castillo
DN

Plutarco Pérez
La Romana

Radames Vásquez
San Cristóbal

Radames Fortuna
Santo Domingo

Rafael Antonio Santana
Monte Plata

Alejandro Montas
DN

Ramón Cabrera
Santo Domingo

Dilepcio Nuñez
Santiago

Noe Camacho
Espaillat

Raúl Mondesi
San Cristóbal

René Polanco
Santo Domingo

Rubén Maldonado
Santo Domingo

Rudy María Méndez
Barahona

Santiago Vilorio
Hato Mayor

Sergio Vargas
San Cristóbal

Teodoro Ursino Reyes
La Romana

Tulio Jiménez
San Cristóbal

Víctor Terrero
Barahona

Víctor Suarez
Santiago

Ydenia Doñé
San Cristóbal

Ysabel de la Cruz
Santo Domingo

Yudelka de la Rosa
DN

Período Constitucional 2002-2006

Andrés Acosta
Duarte

Elpidio Báez
DN

Roberto Berroa
Monte Plata

Rafael Emilio Betances
Montecristi

Isabel Bonilla
Santiago

Lidio Cadet
DN

Luis René Canaán
Salcedo

Pelegrin Castillo
DN

Clodomiro Chávez
DN

Antonio Cruz
Santiago Rodríguez

Alfredo Cruz Polanco
La Vega

Yudelka de la Rosa
DN

Juan de los Santos
Santo Domingo

Manuel Díaz
San Cristóbal

José Antonio Fabian
Bonao

Jesús Félix
Santo Domingo

Tommy Galán
San Cristóbal

Manuel Jiménez
Santo Domingo

Ana Quisqueya Lantígua
Azua

Cristina Lizardo
Santo Domingo

Rubén Maldonado
Santo Domingo

Alfredo Martínez
Santo Domingo

Abel Martínez
Santiago

Edis Mateo
Barahona

Lucía Medina
San Juan de la Maguana

Rey Alfonso Mercédez
DN

Alejandro Montás
DN

Franklin Peña
San Pedro de Macoris

Teodoro Ursino Reyes
La Romana

Gregorio Reyes
Dajabon

Juan Rodríguez Melendez
DN

Nelson Rodríguez
Espaillat

Euclides Sánchez
La Vega

Gilberto Serulle
Santiago

Elias Serulle
DN

Minou Tavarez Mirabal
DN

José Ricardo Taveras
Santiago

Julio Cesar Valentín
Santiago

Idelfonso Vásquez
Santo Domingo

Radames Vásquez Reyes
San Cristóbal

Santiago Vilorio
Hato Mayor

Período Constitucional 1998-2002

José Joaquin Bido Medina
DN

Cristina Lizardo
DN

Rafael Kasse Acta
DN

Reynaldo Pared Pérez
DN

Víctor Soto
DN

Pelegrin Castillo
DN

Pablo Olmo
DN

Oquendo Medina
DN

Gladys Sofía Azcona
DN

Clodomiro Chávez
DN

Rosa García
DN

Yudelka de la Rosa
DN

Rafael Antonio Luna
DN

Alcibiades Vicente
Azua

Waltermon Antonio Pineda
Azua

Rafael Méndez
Bahoruco

Rafael Mendoza
Barahona

Gregorio Reyes
Dajabon

Juan Rafael Taveras
Duarte

Octavio Lister
Duarte

Andrés Melo Medina
El Seybo

Julio Alcides Segura
Elias Piña

Rafael Martínez
Espaillat

Ramón de los Santos
Hato Mayor

Pablo Inocencio Santana
Independencia

Teodoro Ursino Reyes
La Romana

Eligia Eneida Morales
La Romana

Rafael Alberto Reyes
La Vega

Ramona García
La Vega

Félix Nova
Bonao

José Miguel Cabrera
Monte Cristi

Neris Figaris Polanco
Monte Plata

Dionis Sánchez
Pedernales

Ramón Mordan
Peravia

Francis Vargas
Puerto Plata

Carlos José Cepeda
Salcedo

Jesús Antonio Trinidad
Samana

Fausto Araujo
San Cristobal

Andrés de las Mercedes
San Cristobal

Francis Adalberto Lora
San Juan de la Maguana

Nelson Rudis Pérez
San Juan de la Maguana

Bolívar Melo
San Pedro de Macoris

Lucrecia Paulino Liriano
Sánchez Ramírez

Julio Cesar Valentin
Santiago

Nelson Sánchez
Santiago

José Augusto Izquierdo
Santiago

Isabel Bonilla
Santiago

Manuel Eduardo Viñas
Santiago Rodríguez

Fabio Antonio Montesinos
Valverde

Período Constitucional 1994-1998

Reynaldo Pared Pérez
DN

José Joaquín Medina
DN

Rafael Kasse Acta
DN

Luis Inchausti
DN

Altagracia Guzmán Marcelino
DN

Pelegrin Castillo
DN

Vinicio Tobal
Duarte

Carlos José Cepeda
Salcedo

Sebastino Brito
San Juan de la Maguana

José Ramón Fadul
Santiago

Nelson de Jesús María
Santiago

José Antonio Fernández
Santiago

Antonio Capellan
La Vega

Período Constitucional 1990-1994

Adalberto Rosa
Santiago

Alcibíades Pérez
Bonao

Ambrosio Peralta
El Seybo

Andrés Peguero
Hato Mayor

Antonio Capellán
La Vega

Antonio Picel
La Romana

Arismendi Bautista
San Juan de la Maguana

Augusto Merete Thomas
Puerto Plata

Bienvenido Montero
Bani

Blas Chalas
Espaillat

Conrado Matias
Santiago

Danilo Median Sánchez
DN

Eunice Jimeno
Santiago Rodríguez

Fernando Arturo de la Rosa
DN

Fidencio Antonio Carela
Espaillat

George Frederick Hughes
San Pedro de Macoris

Gilberto Antonio López
Santiago

Gladis Gutierrez
DN

José Francisco Vásquez
Salcedo

José Ricardo Mejía
La Vega

Juan Bautista Cabrera
Santiago

Juan Bolívar Almanzar
La Vega

Juan de la Cruz Buret
DN

Juan Ducoudrey
DN

Julio Esterling Piña
Barahona

Luis A. Melo Matos
Azua

Luis Inchausti
DN

Manuel Guichardo
Valverde

Melanio Paredes
San Cristobal

Nehemias Rodriguez
San Juan de la maguana

Nelly Pérez Duverge
San Cristobal

Nelsida Marmolejos
DN

Norge Botello
DN

Rafael Espinal
DN

Ramón Guilamo
Higuey

Ramón Rodríguez
Santiago

Raymundo Felix
Puerto Plata

Rigoberto Hernández
Santiago

Simeon Jiminian Tirado
Nagua

Victor Manuel Rafael Sánchez
Sánchez Ramírez

Vinicio Tobal
San Francisco de Macoris

Zoila de Jesús Navarro
Montecristi

Período Constitucional 1982-1986

Vicente Bengoa Albizu

Juan de la Cruz Buret

Norge Botello

Ligia Amada Melo

Tomas Beltre

Jose Ramon Fadul

Ramon Ventura Camejo